50,089
edits
m (Takamori.Shiho moved page Aya Kyogoku to Aya Kyōgoku: Proper romanization) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' | ||
| | |Script | ||
|- | |||
| 2016 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess HD|Twilight Princess HD]]'' || Script | |||
|} | |} | ||