50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOE Localisation | | 2013 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker HD|The Wind Waker HD]]'' || NOE Localisation | ||
|- | |||
| 2014 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors]]'' || Quality Assurance | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || NOE Localisation | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || NOE Localisation |