50,122
edits
m (Sorting) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | | 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || NOA Localization | |||
|} | |} | ||