102,148
edits
(Created page with "{{stub}} *Kanako Ishibashi *Yasuhide Hino *Daisuke Yoshioka ==CINEMATIC DESIGN== *Yuhei Ariyama *Satoshi Togawa *Cassandra Dillhoff *Tim Casey *...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
{{#lst:The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|infobox}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Director || [[Hidemaro Fujibayashi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Assistant Director || [[Daiki Iwamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Game Design || [[Kentaro Tominaga]]<br/>[[Hiroaki Tamura]]<br/>[[Yohei Fujino]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Sakasai]]<br/>[[Yasutaka Takeuchi]]<br/>[[Eiji Mukao]]<br/>[[Yuya Sato]]<br/>[[Yutaka Hiramuki]]<br/>[[Takayuki Ikkaku]]<br/>[[Shinichi Ikematu]]<br/>[[Mari Shirakawa]]<br/>[[Yoichi Yamada]]<br/>[[Kanae Nakayama]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Ando]]<br/>[[Naoto Murakami]]<br/>[[Tomonori Kawazoe]]<br/>[[Kohei Kawazoe]]<br/>[[Yuichiro Tsumita]]<br/>[[Emi Takano]]<br/>[[Makoto Shimamoto]]<br/>[[Erina Shimamoto]]<br/>[[Takahito Sekimoto]]<br/>[[Yuya Imagawa]]<br/>[[Hiroshi Konishi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Script Supervisor || [[Akihito Toda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Director || [[Takuhiro Dohta]] | |||
|- | |||
| System Architect || [[Yuichiro Okamura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Programming Lead || [[Kenji Matsutani]]<br>[[Hiroshi Umemiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| Player Programming || [[Junya Okamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Camera Programming || [[Minoru Hamaura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Enemy Programming || [[Yosuke Sakooka]]<br/>[[Takuma Deguchi]]<br/>[[Chihiro Okada]]<br/>[[Mahito Idehara]]<br/>[[Kazuki Misu]]<br/>[[Hiroki Omosako]] | |||
|- | |||
| Object Programming || [[Hiroyuki Kira]] | |||
|- | |||
| Wildlife Programming || [[Shogo Kihara]]<br/>[[Corey Bunnell]] | |||
|- | |||
| NPC Programming || [[Hiroto Kurano]]<br/>[[Nobuhiro Matsumura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Event Programming || [[Nobuhiro Sumiyoshi]]<br/>[[Tadashi Sakamoto]]<br/>[[Hiroki Taguchi]] | |||
|- | |||
| UI Programming || [[Shigetoshi Kitayama]]<br/>[[Shinji Okuda]]<br/>[[Yuki Tanaka]]<br/>[[Saki Nakashima]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Kato]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shinada]]<br/>[[Naonari Fukumoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Environment Programming || [[Makoto Sasaki]] | |||
|- | |||
| Physics Programming || [[Katsuhisa Sato]]<br/>[[Takahiro Takayama]] | |||
|- | |||
| AI Navigation Programming || [[Takahiro Okuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Framework Programming || [[Masashi Masuoka]]<br/>[[Hiroyuki Taniwa]] | |||
|- | |||
| Graphics/Terrain Programming || [[Tomohisa Saito]]<br/>[[Atsushi Asakura]]<br/>[[Takanori Nishino]] | |||
|- | |||
| VFX Programming || [[Nao Ueda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Programming || [[Junya Osada]]<br/>[[Masafumi Kawamura]]<br/>[[Mitsuhiro Kida]]<br/>[[Kota Wada]]<br/>[[Takumi Sekino]]<br/>[[Shun Hayami]] | |||
|- | |||
| System Tool Development || [[Masatoshi Ogawa]]<br/>[[Toshihiro Taguchi]]<br/>[[Daiki Kimura]] | |||
|- | |||
| Landscape Modeling || [[Tadatsugu Motomiya]]<br/>[[Rie Kanetake]]<br/>[[Kohei Magome]]<br/>[[Rie Motonari]]<br/>[[Rieko Kano]]<br/>[[Keihan Fujii]]<br/>[[Motoko Tohyama]]<br/>[[Runa Sugiyama]]<br/>[[Keiichi Watanabe]]<br/>[[Mitsumasa Okamoto]]<br/>[[Takashi Mikami]]<br/>[[Megumi Yasue]]<br/>[[Hideki Sato]]<br/>[[Hideaki Kato]]<br/>[[Kazumasa Kawamoto]]<br/>[[Yuri Suga]]<br/>[[Kazuyuki Hagiya]]<br/>[[Satsuki Nakamura]]<br/>[[Ayaka Kaneko]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Shimamura]]<br/>[[Mari Oguchi]]<br/>[[Makiko Yamamoto]]<br/>[[Tatsuya Ogawa]]<br/>[[Tomomichi Higashi]]<br/>[[Miho Mashimo]]<br/>[[Hiromi Koda]]<br/>[[Yusuke Suzuki]]<br/>[[Rena Takahashi]]<br/>[[Tomomi Hampton]]<br/>[[Olarn Bantukul]]<br/>[[Daiki Moroi]]<br/>[[Takashi Tatezawa]]<br/>[[Masato Sekiguchi]]<br/>[[Yoshie Ishimaru]]<br/>[[Kanae Yanai]]<br/>[[Mari Tachibana]]<br/>[[Mariko Murakami]]<br/>[[Daichi Shinohara]]<br/>[[Ryuji Tamura]]<br/>[[Hiromine Okura]]<br/>[[Ryota Unzai]]<br/>[[Masanori Kitao]]<br/>[[Makoto Tateishi]]<br/>[[Makiko Nihari]]<br/>[[Saki Fujimoto]]<br/>[[Rina Yamaguchi]]<br/>[[Daisuke Yoshioka]]<br/>[[Hiroko Morita]]<br/>[[Sho Midorikawa]]<br/>[[Maki Takano]]<br/>[[Yuka Horikawa]]<br/>[[Kazue Miyahara]]<br/>[[Makoto Kayano]] | |||
|} | |||
{{Credits}} | |||
*[[Hidehito Yamamoto]] | *[[Hidehito Yamamoto]] | ||
*[[Yasuaki Iwata]] | *[[Yasuaki Iwata]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 201: | ||
*[[Gérard Dessalles]] | *[[Gérard Dessalles]] | ||
==ASSISTANT DIRECTOR== | ==ASSISTANT DIRECTOR== | ||
Line 595: | Line 461: | ||
==ASSISTANT PRODUCER== | ==ASSISTANT PRODUCER== | ||
*[[Saki Nakashima]] | *[[Saki Nakashima]] | ||
GRAPHICS/TERRAIN PROGRAMMING | ==GRAPHICS/TERRAIN PROGRAMMING== | ||
*[[Taro Nakamura]] | *[[Taro Nakamura]] | ||
*[[Akane Tamura]] | *[[Akane Tamura]] | ||
Line 604: | Line 470: | ||
*[[Alessandro Ricci]] | *[[Alessandro Ricci]] | ||
*[[Julia Casper]] | *[[Julia Casper]] | ||
==SPECIAL THANKS== | ==SPECIAL THANKS== | ||
*[[charabans,inc.]] | *[[charabans,inc.]] | ||
Line 621: | Line 488: | ||
*[[Tatsuya Shinada]] | *[[Tatsuya Shinada]] | ||
Line 697: | Line 563: | ||
*[[Sabrina Jouillat]] | *[[Sabrina Jouillat]] | ||
*[[Tokihiko Toyoda]] | *[[Tokihiko Toyoda]] | ||
*[[Yuya Sato]] | *[[Yuya Sato]] | ||
Line 709: | Line 574: | ||
*[[Michiko Iwasawa]] | *[[Michiko Iwasawa]] | ||
*[[Yutaka Hiramuki]] | *[[Yutaka Hiramuki]] | ||
SENIOR LEAD ARTISTS | ==SENIOR LEAD ARTISTS ANIMATION== | ||
*[[Masafumi Naito]] | *[[Masafumi Naito]] | ||
*[[Midzuki Suyama]] | *[[Midzuki Suyama]] | ||
*[[Tadatsugu Motomiya]] | *[[Tadatsugu Motomiya]] | ||
==JAPANESE VOICE== | ==JAPANESE VOICE== | ||
*[[Kousuke Oonishi]] | *[[Kousuke Oonishi]] | ||
*[[Kenichi Maeda]] | *[[Kenichi Maeda]] | ||
*[[Álex Zarza]] | *[[Alex Zarza|Álex Zarza]] | ||
*[[Véronique Schneider]] | *[[Véronique Schneider]] | ||
*[[Sebastian Donnerstag]] | *[[Sebastian Donnerstag]] | ||
Line 765: | Line 631: | ||
*[[Yoshimi Matsukawa]] | *[[Yoshimi Matsukawa]] | ||
*[[KiteTeam a Keywords Studio]] | *[[KiteTeam a Keywords Studio]] | ||
LEAD ARTISTS | ==LEAD ARTISTS STRUCTURAL== | ||
*[[Hiroaki Miura]] | *[[Hiroaki Miura]] | ||
Line 791: | Line 657: | ||
*[[Makoto Yonezu]] | *[[Makoto Yonezu]] | ||
==DUNGEON== | ==DUNGEON== | ||
*[[Minechika Kitai]] | *[[Minechika Kitai]] | ||
Line 914: | Line 781: | ||
*[[Andrea Marino]] | *[[Andrea Marino]] | ||
*[[Daisuke Yoneyama]] | *[[Daisuke Yoneyama]] | ||
ITEM / WEAPON / OBJECT ART | ==ITEM / WEAPON / OBJECT ART== | ||
*[[Shota Fukuzawa]] | *[[Shota Fukuzawa]] | ||
*[[Mari Oguchi]] | *[[Mari Oguchi]] | ||
Line 922: | Line 789: | ||
*[[Ayato Maruo]] | *[[Ayato Maruo]] | ||
*[[Scott Willson]] | *[[Scott Willson]] | ||
==NOA COPY EDITING== | ==NOA COPY EDITING== | ||
*[[Alan Velázquez]] | *[[Alan Velázquez]] | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 939: | ||
*[[Sara Sainz Nieto]] | *[[Sara Sainz Nieto]] | ||
*[[Martina Felli]] | *[[Martina Felli]] | ||
*[[Daisuke Amakawa]] | *[[Daisuke Amakawa]] | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 964: | ||
*[[Natale Ciravolo]] | *[[Natale Ciravolo]] | ||
==NOE GERMAN VOICE== | ==NOE GERMAN VOICE== | ||
*[[ | *[[MONOLITH SOFTWARE INC.]] | ||
==EVENT PROGRAMMING== | ==EVENT PROGRAMMING== | ||
*[[Daiki Kimura]] | *[[Daiki Kimura]] | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,020: | ||
*[[Kristof Deboel]] | *[[Kristof Deboel]] | ||
==PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS== | ==PRODUCTION ASSISTANTS== | ||
*[[Bungo Takahashi]] | *[[Bungo Takahashi]] | ||
*[[Shotaro Yabashi]] | *[[Shotaro Yabashi]] | ||
Line 1,178: | Line 1,043: | ||
*[[ModelingCafe INC.]] | *[[ModelingCafe INC.]] | ||
*[[Kanako Ishibashi]] | |||
*[[Yasuhide Hino]] | |||
*[[Daisuke Yoshioka]] | |||
{{cat|Game Staff|2017 BOTW}} | |||
{{cat|Breath of the Wild|Staff}} |