Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Template:HW Button/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Template
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:HW Button/Documentation
(view source)
Revision as of 15:43, November 22, 2014
31 bytes added
,
November 22, 2014
→Buttons
Revision as of 15:31, November 22, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Usage
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:43, November 22, 2014
(
view source
)
Locke
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Buttons
)
Newer edit →
Line 12:
Line 12:
! Keyword
! Keyword
! Result
! Result
|-
| weak
| {{HW Button|weak}}
|-
|-
| strong
| strong
Locke
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
17,230
edits