50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| NOA Localization || [[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Ryan Kelley|Ryan Nathaniel Kelley]]<br/>[[Scott Willson]]<br/>[[Thaddée Wiseur]] | | NOA Localization || [[David Carrasco López]]<br/>[[Ryan Kelley|Ryan Nathaniel Kelley]]<br/>[[Scott Willson]]<br/>[[Thaddée Wiseur]] | ||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation Management || [[Fabrizio Cattaneo]] | |||
|- | |||
| NOE Localisation || [[Araceli Mazón Figueroa]]<br/>[[Greg T. Sadownik]]<br/>[[Pete Sheppard]]<br/>[[David Caussèque]]<br/>[[Natacha Faubert]]<br/>[[Arne Glinka]]<br/>[[Sven Pötzl]]<br/>[[Bruno Gramigna]]<br/>[[Giaime Carbonara]]<br/>[[Cristina Solà Picas]]<br/>[[Raúl Guerrero Plaza]] | |||
|- | |||
| Original Translation || [[Nate Bihldorff]]<br/>[[Scot Ritchey]]<br/>[[Thomas Ito]]<br/>[[Michaël Hugot]]<br/>[[Barbara Pisani]]<br/>[[Jesús Ángel Rodríguez Gago]] | |||
|} | |} | ||