autopatrol
2,723
edits
(Add LA enemies...) |
|||
Line 455: | Line 455: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angler Fry]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anti-Fairy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anti-Kirby]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arm-Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beetle (enemy)|Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blooper]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bombite]] | |||
* Green Bombite | |||
* Red Bombite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Putter]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boo Buddy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Buzz Blob]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Camo Goblin]] | |||
* Green Camo Goblin | |||
* Red Camo Goblin | |||
* Blue Camo Goblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cheep-Cheep]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crow]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cucco]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cukeman]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darknut]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fin Piranha]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flame Fountain]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Tile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gel]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghini]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Ghini]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Goponga Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Giant Spark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goomba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Goponga Flower]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hardhat Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Helmasaur|Helmasaur/ Iron Mask]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karokoro]] | |||
* Green Karokoro | |||
* Red Karokoro | |||
* Blue Karokoro | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Bomber]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mask-Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mini-Moldorm]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]] | |||
* Bow Moblin | |||
* Sword Moblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin Pig|Moblin Pig/ Pig Warrior]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Monkey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mutt]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pairodd]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pincer]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirahna plant]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Podoboo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pokey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pols Voice]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raven]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[River Zora]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rope]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sand Crab]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sea Urchin]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shrouded Stalfos]] | |||
* Bow Shrouded Stalfos | |||
* Sword Shrouded Stalfos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spark]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiked Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spiny Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalfos]] | |||
* Green Stalfos | |||
* Orange Stalfos | |||
|- | |||
|[[Star]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Elevator]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stone Statue]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Three of a Kind]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwimp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
* Grey Thwomp | |||
* Red Thwomp | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vacuum]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vire]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Water Tektite]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winged Octorok|Winged Octorok/ Paraocto]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wizzrobe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zol]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zombie]] | |||
|- class="wikitable"} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== |