17,230
edits
Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | | KO 1,000 enemies! | ||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear inside the west prison, to the west of North Oasis. | | The Gold Skulltula will appear inside the west prison, to the west of North Oasis. | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| A5 | | A5 | ||
Line 420: | Line 421: | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F16 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just outside Temple Square to the north. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| F16 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |