autopatrol
4,537
edits
m (I'm starting to wonder if this will take up too much of the page) |
m (→Dialogue) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>Impa</center> | |<center>Impa</center> | ||
|You there - thanks for the help. Now, let's carve our way out. | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Impa</center> | |||
|And now what's that?! The [[Sheikah Slate]] in your hands... | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Impa</center> | |||
|It's been activated! [[Purah]] said the slate might have powers to help our fight! | |||
|- | |||
|<center>Hylian Captain</center> | |||
|Your majesty, report from our forces to the west! A giant tower of some kind has appeared. | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center></center> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |