50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2006 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' || Localization Management | | 2006 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Twilight Princess|Twilight Princess]]'' || Localization Management | ||
|- | |||
| 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || NOA Localization Management | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |