Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Makoto Sasaki: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Makoto Sasaki
(view source)
Revision as of 20:00, December 18, 2019
55 bytes added
,
December 18, 2019
no edit summary
Revision as of 19:47, December 18, 2019
(
view source
)
Mases
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:00, December 18, 2019
(
view source
)
Mases
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 13:
Line 13:
!Game
!Game
!Credit(s)
!Credit(s)
|-
|1995
|''[[BS The Legend of Zelda]]''
|Game Program
|-
|-
|1998
|1998
Mases
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
50,089
edits