autopatrol
2,723
edits
m (Add OoT enemies) |
|||
Line 399: | Line 399: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slarok]] | |[[Slarok]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Slime]] | |[[Slime]] | ||
Line 634: | Line 632: | ||
==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Name | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anubis]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arwing]] (Hacking) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Baby Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bari]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Beamos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Big Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Biri]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade Trap]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Boulder]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bubble]] | |||
* [[Blue Bubble]] | |||
* [[Green Bubble]] | |||
* [[Red Bubble]] | |||
* [[White Bubble]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Business Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cucco]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dead Hand's Hand]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dinolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dodongo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Door Mimic]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eye Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fire Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Floormaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Jar]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flying Tile]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freezard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Guard]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gerudo Thief]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gibdo]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gohma Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gold Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guay]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ice Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iron Knuckle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Keese]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leever]] | |||
* Green Leever | |||
* Puple Leever | |||
|- | |||
|[[Like Like]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lizalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mad Scrub]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moblin]] | |||
* Spear Moblin | |||
* Club Moblin | |||
|- | |||
|[[Octorok]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Parasitic Tentacle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peahat Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Poe]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ReDead]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Red Jelly]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shabom]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shell Blade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skulltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skullwalltula]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spike]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalchild]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stalfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stinger]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tailpasaran]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tektite]] | |||
* Red Tektite | |||
* Blue Tektite | |||
|- | |||
|[[Torch Slug]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wallmaster]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[White Wolfos]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Withered Deku Baba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wolfos]] | |||
|} | |||
==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== | ==The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask== |