50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| [[Ganondorf]] | | [[Ganondorf]] | ||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | | [[Piece of Heart]] | ||
| None | |||
| Take control of the Western Room, located near the northwest part of the map. A treasure chest will appear containing the piece of heart. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyrule Field (Hyrule Warriors)|Hyrule Field]] | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hyrule Field (Hyrule Warriors)|Hyrule Field]] | |||
| [[Ganondorf]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| Take control of the Abandoned Fort, located at the west part of the map. A treasure chest will appear containing the piece of heart. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |