50,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time 3D|Ocarina of Time 3D]]'' | ||
|Voice | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |||
|Voice | |Voice | ||
|} | |} |