50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Animation Support || [[Hiroshi Matsunaga]] | | Animation Support || [[Hiroshi Matsunaga]] | ||
|- | |||
| Music Support || [[Toru Minegishi]] | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || [[Hironobu Kakui]]<br/>[[Hideaki Shimizu]]<br/>[[Shingo Okamoto]]<br/>[[Yoshito Yasuda]] | |||
|- | |||
| Progress Management || [[Keizo Kato]] | |||
|- | |||
| Localization Support || [[Masashi Goto]] | |||
|- | |||
| English Translation || [[Bill Trinen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||