50,089
edits
(Info) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
}} | }} | ||
''' Sachi Matsumoto''' is a voice actress at Kenyu Office who first worked on ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]''. She | ''' Sachi Matsumoto''' is a voice actress at Kenyu Office who first worked on ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]''. She is most well known for playing the voice of [[Toon Link]] in ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'', ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'', and within the [[Super Smash Bros.]] series. | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!Release | ! Release || Game || Credits(s) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | | 2000 ||''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || Character Voices | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' | |||
|Character Voices | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | | 2002 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' || Voice | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' | |||
|Voice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | | 2007 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' || Voice | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass|Phantom Hourglass]]'' | |||
|Voice | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' || Character Voices | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask 3D|Majora's Mask 3D]]'' | |||
|Character Voices | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | 2015 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' || Voice | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |- | ||
| | | 2016 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors Legends]]'' || Cast | ||
|- | |||
| 2018 || ''[[Hyrule Warriors: Definitive Edition]]'' || Cast | |||
|} | |} | ||