patroller
4,323
edits
(Deleted Three Projects) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|March 3, 1996 - March 27, 1996||First rerun (5 days a week excluding Thursdays and Fridays only; NOTE: Episode 1 is only a 4-day week) | |March 3, 1996 - March 27, 1996||First rerun (5 days a week excluding Thursdays and Fridays only; NOTE: Episode 1 is only a 4-day week) | ||
|} | |||
==Link's Awakening DX Staff== | |||
{{:The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX}} | |||
This is a list of the staff who developed ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX]]''. | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Supervisor || [[Takashi Tezuka]] | |||
|- | |||
| Producer || [[Shigeru Miyamoto]] | |||
|- | |||
| Director || [[Yoshinori Tsuchiyama]] | |||
|- | |||
| Script Writer || Nobuo Matsumiya | |||
|- | |||
| Programmer || Eiji Noto<br>Kiyoshi Koda<br>Sigehiro Kasamatu | |||
|- | |||
| Character Designer || Mikio Mishima<br>Kyoko Kimura | |||
|- | |||
| Sound Composer || Yuichi Ozaki | |||
|- | |||
| Art Work || Keiko Izawa | |||
|- | |||
| Technical Support || N. Koganezawa | |||
|- | |||
| English Script || Jim Wornell<br>Keiko Tamura<br>Tamayo Ito | |||
|- | |||
| Special Thanks || Akiya Sakamoto<br>R & 2 Debug Staff | |||
|- | |||
| Debug Staff || [[Super Mario Club]] | |||
|} | |} |