autopatrol
2,515
edits
(→Flat) |
(→Flat) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| ''[[Master of the Wind]]'' || Ground || Paraglide through wind circuit and</br> land on pedestal || [[Shai Yota Shrine]] | | ''[[Master of the Wind]]'' || Ground || Paraglide through wind circuit and</br> land on pedestal || [[Shai Yota Shrine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[The Ceremonial Song]]'' || Ground</br>(underwater) || Strike pedestal with ground strike</br> from a height with either the </br>[[Ceremonial Trident|Ceremonial]] or [[Lightscale Trident]] || [[Dagah Keek Shrine]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<small>('''*''')'''note:''' requires previous quest-related prerequisites; see more details at specific quest pages.</small> | <small>('''*''')'''note:''' requires previous quest-related prerequisites; see more details at specific quest pages.</small> |