autopatrol
2,515
edits
No edit summary |
(→Flat) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Cliffside Etchings]]'' || Cliffside || Shoot [[Shock Arrow]] at the pedestal || [[Keeha Yoog Shrine]] | | ''[[Cliffside Etchings]]'' || Cliffside || Shoot [[Shock Arrow]] at the pedestal || [[Keeha Yoog Shrine]] | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Master of the Wind]]'' || Ground || Paraglide through wind circuit and</br> land on pedestal || [[Shai Yota Shrine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |