17,230
edits
Line 630: | Line 630: | ||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H2 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Baton]] | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear between West Goron Keep and W. Boulder Keep. Use the [[Hookshot]] in the small cavern to reach the ledge where this Skulltula hides. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| H2 | |||
| [[Zelda]] | |||
| [[Baton]] | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | | Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |