17,230
edits
Line 865: | Line 865: | ||
| [[Power Bracelet]] on the Armos Statue on the right | | [[Power Bracelet]] on the Armos Statue on the right | ||
| "A" rank victory reward. | | "A" rank victory reward. | ||
|- | |||
| G15 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| [[Goddess's Harp]] | |||
| Capture the Abandoned Fort and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. | |||
|- | |||
| G15 | |||
| [[Sheik]] | |||
| [[Piece of Heart]] | |||
| [[Goddess's Harp]] | |||
| Capture Castle Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | |||
|} | |} |