17,230
edits
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
| | | | ||
| H12 | | H12 | ||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| Complete the first mission and defeat 1,200 enemies without taking four or more hearts of damage. | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D3 | |||
| Any | |||
| Any | |||
| KO 1,000 enemies! | |||
| The Gold Skulltula will appear just outside S. Rockface Keep to the north. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| D3 | |||
| Any | | Any | ||
| Any | | Any |