17,230
edits
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture Town Center Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. The Lightning Barrier can be dispelled using the Lightning | | Capture Town Center Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. The Lightning Barrier can be dispelled using the Fairy of Lightning rescued from capturing Northmost Keep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| C5 | | C5 | ||
Line 540: | Line 540: | ||
| [[Heart Container]] | | [[Heart Container]] | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be dispelled using the Light | | Capture N. Entrance Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. The Light Barrier can be dispelled using the Fairy of Light rescued from capturing South Square. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D13 | | D13 | ||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
| None | | None | ||
| Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | | Capture South Square and a treasure chest will appear containing this Piece of Heart. | ||
|- | |||
| A1 | |||
| [[Link]] | |||
| [[Heart Container]] | |||
| None | |||
| Capture South Keep and a treasure chest will appear containing this Heart Container. The Water Barrier can be dispelled using the Fairy of Water rescued from capturing East Temple Hall. | |||
|} | |} |