17,230
edits
(update contact info and favorite game) |
(→Game Stats: game raking updates) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<onlyinclude>{{Infobox|member | <onlyinclude>{{Infobox|member | ||
| name = Locke | | name = Locke | ||
| forumpage = | | forumpage = https://zeldadungeon.net/forum/members/locke.2907/ | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| rank = Administrator | | rank = Administrator | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! Beat | ! Beat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18 || LoZ || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || 100% (First Quest)<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20 || AoL || Wii VC<br/>3DS VC || <br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || LttP || Wii VC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || LA<br/>LA19 || 3DS VC<br/>Switch || 100%<br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || OoT<br/>OoT 3D || Wii VC<br/>3DS || 100%<br/>100% (reg); 100% (MQ) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || MM || N64 || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || OoS || 3DS VC || 100% (normal) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || OoA || GBC<br/>3DS VC || beat<br/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || WW<br/>WWHD || GC<br/>Wii U || ~99% (except gallery)<br/>100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || FS || 3DS (Anniv.) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9 || FSA || GC || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7 || MC || 3DS VC || ~99% (missed 1 kinstone) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || TRR || DS (JP ver) || 100% | | - || TRR || DS (JP ver) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || TP<br/>TPHD || Wii<br/>Wii U || 100%<br/>? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || PH || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || ST || DS || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || SS<br/>SSHD || Wii<br/>Switch (digital) || 100% (reg); 100% (Hero Mode)<br/>100% (Hero Mode) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || BQ || Wii U | | - || BQ || Wii U || 200% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 || LBW || 3DS (digital) || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || HW || Wii U<br/>Switch || All badges<br/>All badges | | - || HW || Wii U<br/>Switch || All badges<br/>All badges | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || ? | | - || TP Picross || 3DS (digital) || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2 || BotW || Switch || 100% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || TFH || 3DS || Completed (multiplayer) | ||
|- | |||
| - || AoC || Switch (digital) || 100% | |||
|- | |||
| 1 || TotK || Switch || Completed (80%+) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 117: | Line 121: | ||
|-A-| |--B--| |-----C-----| |---D---| v(TFH*) | |-A-| |--B--| |-----C-----| |---D---| v(TFH*) | ||
Legend: MC - FS/FSA - LttP/OoX/LA - LoZ/AoL - LBW - BotW/BotW2 | Legend: MC - FS/FSA - LttP/OoX/LA - LoZ/AoL - LBW - BotW/BotW2 | ||
History: SS - OoT - Great Flood - WW/PH - ST | /AoC | ||
History: SS - OoT - Great Flood - WW/PH - ST | |||
/MM - TP | /MM - TP | ||
Line 136: | Line 141: | ||
Fujibayashi: That’s why you should pay attention to future studies as well! Please look forward to it. (laughs) | Fujibayashi: That’s why you should pay attention to future studies as well! Please look forward to it. (laughs) | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||