Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Riju: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Riju
(view source)
Revision as of 04:26, May 18, 2023
48 bytes added
,
May 18, 2023
→Voice Actors
Revision as of 12:47, May 16, 2023
(
view source
)
Sanityormadness
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:26, May 18, 2023
(
view source
)
LoyalBird
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice Actors
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 112:
Line 112:
| Riju
| Riju
| [[Tiziana Martello]]
| [[Tiziana Martello]]
|-
| German
| Riju
| Riju
| [[Magdalena Turba]]
|-
|-
| Russian
| Russian
LoyalBird
544
edits