Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Revali: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Revali
(view source)
Revision as of 03:57, May 18, 2023
55 bytes added
,
May 18, 2023
→Voice Actors
Revision as of 21:05, April 16, 2023
(
view source
)
Sanityormadness
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:57, May 18, 2023
(
view source
)
LoyalBird
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice Actors
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 173:
Line 173:
| Revali
| Revali
| [[Nikolay Bystrov]]
| [[Nikolay Bystrov]]
|-
| EU Spanish
| Revali
| Revali
| [[Marcel Navarro]]
|-
|-
| LA Spanish
| LA Spanish
LoyalBird
544
edits