50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Chinese Localization || Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd. | |Chinese Localization || Pole To Win Shanghai Co., Ltd. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=2 | ! colspan=2 | Nintendo of Korea Co., Inc. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Localization Management || [[Hyokjin Jung]] | |Localization Management || [[Hyokjin Jung]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Localization || [[ | |Localization || [[Dongyeon Kim]]<br/>[[Soonil Kim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Quality Assurance || [[ | |Quality Assurance || [[Kyounghim Na]]<br/>[[Kiung Seoung]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Artwork || [[Inseon Song]]<br/>[[Siyoung An]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |In Cooperation with || AWAKE Inc.<br/>NISHIKAIGAN CO.,LTD,<br/>DIGITAL Hearts Co., Ltd.<br/>Fontworks, Inc.<br/>TOHOKUSHINSHA FILM CORPORATION<br/>TRIUMPH<br/>SHIROGUMI INC.<br/>Life Documentary Inc.<br/>D-Rockets,Inc. | ||
<br/>ALIVE,Inc.<br/>infini-inc.<br/>JFCT Co. Ltd.<br/>KOEI TECMO TIANJIN SOFTWARE CO. LTD.<br/>KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO. LTD.<br/>KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO. LTD. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Special Thanks || iQue (China) Ltd.<br/>Nintendo (Hong Kong) Limited<br/>Nintendo<br/>[[Satoru Takizawa]] (Nintendo)<br/>[[Yoshiyuki Oyama]] (Nintendo)<br/>[[Norio Asakura]] (Nintendo)<br/>Everyone who worked on the original Hyrule Warriors game<br/>Everyone who worked on the original Hyrule Warriors Legends game | ||
|- | |||
|Series Supervisor || [[Eiji Aonuma]] | |||
|- | |||
|Development Producer || [[Hiroshi Kataoka]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Producer || [[Yosuke Hayashi]] | |Producer || [[Yosuke Hayashi]] | ||
|} | |} | ||