50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox|person | {{Infobox|person | ||
| image = [[File:Yoshihiro-Sakuraba.jpg]] | | image = [[File:Yoshihiro-Sakuraba.jpg]] | ||
| game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | | game = ''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]''<br/>''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | ||
| dept = | | dept = | ||
| born = | | born = | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Tri Force Heroes|Tri Force Heroes]]'' | ||
| | |System Programming | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild|Breath of the Wild]]'' | |||
|Game Tool Development | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |