50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|1997 | |1997 | ||
|''[[BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets|Ancient Stone Tablets]]'' | |''[[BS The Legend of Zelda: Ancient Stone Tablets|Ancient Stone Tablets]]'' | ||
|Director | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening DX|Link's Awakening DX]]'' | |||
|Director | |Director | ||
|- | |- |