50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]'' | |''[[The Legend of Zelda: Oracle of Ages|Oracle of Ages]]'' | ||
|Producer | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords|Four Swords]]'' | |||
|Producer | |Producer | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |