50,089
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2002 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' || English Text<br/>North American Localization | | 2002 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' || English Text<br/>North American Localization | ||
|- | |||
| 2004 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures|Four Swords Adventures]]'' || Localization | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |