50,122
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || English Translation | | 2000 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask|Majora's Mask]]'' || English Translation | ||
|- | |||
| 2004 || ''[[The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker|The Wind Waker]]'' || English Text | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Game Staff}} | {{Cat|Game Staff}} |