11
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Items Sold: More Information inside the table) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Items Sold== | ==Items Sold== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! Image !! Item !! Stock || Cost | ! Image !! Item !! Stock || Cost || Tier || Armor || Bonus || Enhance Materials | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stealth-mask.png|link=Stealth Mask|center]] || [[Stealth Mask]] || 1× || 500 | | [[File:Stealth-mask.png|link=Stealth Mask|center|70px]] || [[Stealth Mask]] || 1× | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 500 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align:right;"| base <br/> ★ <br/> ★★ <br/> ★★★ <br/> ★★★★ | |||
|rowspan="3"| 2 <br/> 4 <br/> 6 <br/> 9 <br/> 16 | |||
|rowspan="3"| Increase stealth <br/> (1/3 each) <br/><br/> '''Armor Set Tier ★★''' <br/> Run faster at night | |||
|rowspan="3"| Tier ★ <br/> 3 x [[File:Blue_Nightshade.png|22px]] [[Blue Nightshade]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★ <br/> 5 x [[File:Blue_Nightshade.png|22px]] [[Blue Nightshade]] <br /> 5 x [[File:Sunset-firefly.png|22px]] [[Sunset Firefly]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★★<br/> 8 x [[File:Silent_Shroom.png|22px]] [[Silent Shroom]] <br /> 5 x [[File:Sneaky_River_Snail.png|22px]] [[Sneaky River Snail]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★★★ <br/> 10 x [[File:Stealthfin_Trout.png|22px]] [[Stealthfin Trout]] <br /> 5 x [[File:Silent_Princess.png|22px]] [[Silent Princess]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stealth-chest-guard.png|link=Stealth Chest Guard|center]] || [[Stealth Chest Guard]] || 1× || 700 | | [[File:Stealth-chest-guard.png|link=Stealth Chest Guard|center|100px]] || [[Stealth Chest Guard]] || 1× | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 700 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Stealth-tights.png|link=Stealth Tights|center]] || [[Stealth Tights]] || 1× || 600 | | [[File:Stealth-tights.png|link=Stealth Tights|center|80px]] || [[Stealth Tights]] || 1× | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 600 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hylian-hood.png|link=Hylian Hood|center]] || [[Hylian Hood]] || 1× || 60 | | [[File:Hylian-hood.png|link=Hylian Hood|center|70px]] || [[Hylian Hood]] || 1× | ||
|style="text-align:right;"| 60 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align:right;"| base <br/> ★ <br/> ★★ <br/> ★★★ <br/> ★★★★ | |||
|rowspan="3"| 3 <br/> 5 <br/> 8 <br/> 12 <br/> 20 | |||
|rowspan="3"| none | |||
|rowspan="3"| Tier ★ <br/> 5 x [[File:Bokoblin_Horn.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Horn]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★ <br/> 8 x [[File:Bokoblin_Horn.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Horn]] <br /> 5 x [[File:BokoblinFang.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Fang]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★★<br/> 10 x [[File:BokoblinFang.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Fang]] <br /> 5 x [[File:BokoblinGuts.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Guts]] <br/><br/> Tier ★★★★ <br/> 15 x[[File:BokoblinGuts.png|22px]] [[Bokoblin Guts]] <br /> 15 x [[File:Amber.png|22px]] [[Amber]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Hylian-tunic.png|link=Hylian Tunic|center|100px]] || [[Hylian Tunic]] || 1× | |||
|style="text-align:right;"| 120 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hylian- | | [[File:Hylian-trousers.png|link=Hylian Trousers|center|170px]] || [[Hylian Trousers]] || 1× | ||
|- | |style="text-align:right;"| 90 [[File:Green-rupee.png|9px|rupees]] | ||
| [[File: | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits