50,122
edits
(Created page with "Below is a full listing of Midi songs for ''The Legend of Zelda'' for the NES. The files can individually downloaded below, or you can download the complete midi pack. [h...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Dungeon10.mid Download] | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Dungeon10.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ending | ||
| | |1:36 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Ending.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 1 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon01.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 2 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon02.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Final Dungeon 3 | ||
| | |0:23 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/FinalDungeon03.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Over 1 | ||
| | |0:35 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/GameOver01.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Game Over 2 | ||
| | |1:33 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/GameOver02.mid Download] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Medley | ||
| | |4:15 | ||
| | |[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/Medley.mid Download] | ||
|- | |||
|Medley Remix | |||
|2:32 | |||
|[https://www.zeldadungeon.net/Zelda01/Midis/MedleyRemix.mid Download] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Overworld Theme 1 | |Overworld Theme 1 |