653
edits
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| [[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | | [[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || | | [[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || 30 || Little boy in the graveyard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Bunny_Hood_Mask.png|50px]] || Bunny Hood || 50 || 500 || Running Man in Hyrule Field | | [[File:Bunny_Hood_Mask.png|50px]] || Bunny Hood || 50 || 500 || Running Man in Hyrule Field | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Goron Mask.png|50 px]] || Goron Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:OoT Zora Mask.png|50px]] || Zora Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:GerudoM.png|50px]] || Gerudo Mask || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mask-of-truth.jpg|50px]] || Mask of Truth || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} |
edits