653
edits
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Charts) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
! Mask || Name || Price Bought ([[Rupees]]) || Price Sold ([[Rupees]]) || Sold To... | ! Mask || Name || Price Bought ([[Rupees]]) || Price Sold ([[Rupees]]) || Sold To... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Keaton-Mask.png|50px]] || Keaton Mask || 10 || 15 || Guard near Death Mountain Trail | | [[File:Keaton-Mask.png|50px]] || Keaton Mask || 10 || 15 || Guard near Death Mountain Trail | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | | [[File:Skull_Mask.png|50px]] || Skull Mask || 10 || 20 || Skull Kid in Lost Woods | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || 40 || Little boy in the graveyard | | [[File:Spooky.png|50px]] || Spooky Mask || 30 || 40 || Little boy in the graveyard | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bunny_Hood_Mask.png|50px]] || Bunny Hood || 50 || 500 || Running Man in Hyrule Field | |||
|} | |} |
edits