77
edits
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 2 Monster Claws, 3 Amber Relics,1 Ornament Skull, 2 Tumbleweeds | | 2 Monster Claws, 3 Amber Relics,1 Ornament Skull, 2 Tumbleweeds | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|- | |||
|Reinforced Shield | |||
| 2 Eldin Ores, 2 Monster Claws, 2 Ornament Skulls | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|Fortified Shield | |||
| 1 Blue Bird Feather, 3 Eldin Ores, 3 Monster Claws, 3 Tumbleweeds | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Divine Shield | |||
|2 Bird Feathers, 1 Dusk Relic, 3 Ornament Skulls | |||
|100 | |||
|- | |||
|Goddess Shield | |||
|3 Bird Feathers, 1 Blue Bird Feather, 4 Dusk Relics, 3 Monster Horns | |||
|150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits