Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Urbosa: Difference between revisions
Article
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Urbosa
(view source)
Revision as of 04:17, May 18, 2023
56 bytes added
,
May 18, 2023
→Voice Actors
Revision as of 04:11, May 18, 2023
(
view source
)
LoyalBird
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice Actors
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 04:17, May 18, 2023
(
view source
)
LoyalBird
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Voice Actors
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
Newer edit →
Line 190:
Line 190:
| Urbosa
| Urbosa
| [[Marta Barbará]]
| [[Marta Barbará]]
|-
| Italian
| Urbosa
| Urbosa
| [[Tania De Domenico]]
|-
|-
| German
| German
LoyalBird
544
edits