67
edits
(Created table, still a bit unfinished. 3/228 meals proven so far.) |
(4/228 Done) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Fish and Mushroom Skewer]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Fish_and_Mushroom_Skewer_-_TotK_icon.png|25px]] || [[Biting Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Bright Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Chilly Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Electro Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Enduring Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Energizing Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Fireproof Fish and Mushroom Skewer |X]] || [[Hasty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Hearty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Mighty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Scorching Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Sneaky Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Sticky Fish and Mushroom Skewer |X]] || [[Stormy Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Tough Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] | | <div align="center">[[Fish and Mushroom Skewer]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Fish_and_Mushroom_Skewer_-_TotK_icon.png|25px]] || [[Biting Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Bright Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Chilly Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Electro Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Enduring Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Energizing Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Fireproof Fish and Mushroom Skewer |X]] || [[Hasty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Hearty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Mighty Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Scorching Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Sneaky Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Sticky Fish and Mushroom Skewer |X]] || [[Stormy Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] || [[Tough Fish and Mushroom Skewer |✓]] | ||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Meat Skewer]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Meat_Skewer_-_TotK_icon.png|25px]] || [[Biting Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Bright Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Chilly Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Electro Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Enduring Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Energizing Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Fireproof Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Hasty Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Hearty Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Mighty Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Scorching Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Sneaky Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Sticky Meat Skewer |X]] || [[Stormy Meat Skewer |✓]] || [[Tough Meat Skewer |X]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[I am a Template!]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Meat_and_Mushroom_Skewer_-_TotK_icon.png|25px]] || [[Biting Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Bright Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Chilly Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Electro Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Enduring Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Energizing Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Fireproof Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Hasty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Hearty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Mighty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Scorching Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Sneaky Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Sticky Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Stormy Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Tough Fish Skewer |✓]] | | <div align="center">[[I am a Template!]]</div> || <div align="center">[[File:Meat_and_Mushroom_Skewer_-_TotK_icon.png|25px]] || [[Biting Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Bright Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Chilly Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Electro Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Enduring Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Energizing Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Fireproof Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Hasty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Hearty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Mighty Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Scorching Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Sneaky Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Sticky Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Stormy Fish Skewer |✓]] || [[Tough Fish Skewer |✓]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-|} | |-|} |
edits