6
edits
m (Text replacement - "Infobox|product" to "Infobox|soundtrack") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" | {| class="wikitable" align="center" | ||
!Track No. || Track Title || Duration | !Track No. || Track Title || Duration | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | | 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | ||
Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || The Temple of Time || 2:02 | | 12 || The Temple of Time || 2:02 | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || The Old Man's Identity || 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || The Events of 100 Years Ago || 3:36 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || The King of Hyrule's Wish || 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Landing on the Ground || 0:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Field (Day) || 2:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Battle (Field): Original Soundtrack ver. || 2:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Sheikah Tower: Activated || 0:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Riding (Day) || 1:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Talus Battle || 1:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Kakariko Village || 6:37 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Impa's Story || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Ancient Folklore || 3:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Hateno Village || 5:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Hateno Ancient Tech Lab || 3:05 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Great Fairy: Revival || 0:21 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Great Fairy Fountain || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Field (Night) || 4:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Kass's Theme || 1:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Kass: "Ancient Song" || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Stables || 2:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Kass: "Song of Tradition" || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Riding (Night) || 1:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Blessing Shrine || 2:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Hinox Battle || 3:40 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
edits