6,421
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| [[Arbiter's Grounds]] | | [[Arbiter's Grounds]] | ||
| All four of these Poes are found inside of the Arbiter's Grounds. Sniff the [[Poe Scent]] and use it to find all of the Poes in the area. These are the only Poes required to complete the game. | | All four of these Poes are found inside of the Arbiter's Grounds. Sniff the [[Poe Scent]] and use it to find all of the Poes in the area. These are the only Poes required to complete the game. | ||
|- | |||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| [[Snowpeak]] | | [[Snowpeak]] |