47
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added additional items from the shop inventory) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <div align="center">[[Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File:Arrow-botw.png|60px]] || <div align="center">5</div> || <div align="center">20</div> | | <div align="center">[[Arrow]]s x5</div> || [[File:Arrow-botw.png|60px]] || <div align="center">5</div> || <div align="center">20</div> | ||
|} | |||
The store will also expand depending on where the story has progressed already, selling the following items in addition to the aforementioned: | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Material || Icons || Quantity || Price | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Hylian Rice]]s</div> || [[File:Hylian_Rice.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">12</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Hateno Cheese]]s</div> || [[File:Hateno_Cheese_-_TotK_icon.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">20</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Hyrule Bass]]</div> || [[File:Hyrule_Bass.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">24</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Snowquill Tunic]]s</div> || [[File:Snowquill-tunic.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">500</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Flamebreaker Armor]]</div> || [[File:Flamebreaker-armor.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">700</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Stealth Chest Guard]]</div> || [[File:Stealth-chest-guard.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">700</div> | |||
|- | |||
| <div align="center">[[Radiant Shirt]]</div> || [[File:Radiant-shirt.png|60px]] || <div align="center">1</div> || <div align="center">800</div> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Cat|Tears of the Kingdom Stores}} | {{Cat|Tears of the Kingdom Stores}} |
edits