Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Disclaimers
Zelda Dungeon Wiki
Search
Template:Region/Documentation: Difference between revisions
Template
Talk
Want an adless experience?
Log in
or
Create an account
.
← Older edit
Template:Region/Documentation
(view source)
Revision as of 07:21, June 17, 2023
23 bytes added
,
June 17, 2023
Adding Netherlands region code
Revision as of 01:40, July 21, 2020
(
view source
)
Sanityormadness
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Latest revision as of 07:21, June 17, 2023
(
view source
)
Satam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Adding Netherlands region code)
Line 72:
Line 72:
|-
|-
| Italy || it
| Italy || it
|-
| Netherlands || nl
|-
|-
| Russia || ru
| Russia || ru
Satam
patroller
16,887
edits