6
edits
m (Text replacement - "Infobox|product" to "Infobox|soundtrack") |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align="center" | {| class="wikitable" align="center" | ||
!Track No. || Track Title || Duration | !Track No. || Track Title || Duration | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || Main Theme | | 01 || Main Theme || 2:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 || Opening | | 02 || Opening || 0:44 | ||
|- | |||
| 03 || [[Sheikah Tower]]: Appearance || 0:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || The Beast Inhabiting the Castle || 0:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[Sheikah]] Tower || 1:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Mysterious [[Old Man (Breath of the Wild)|Old Man]] || 0:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || [[Shrine of Trials]]: Start || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Shrine of Trials || 4:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Battle (Shrine): Original Soundtrack ver. || 1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Highlands || 2:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Guardian (Breath of the Wild)|Guardian]]'s Line of Sight|| 0:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || The [[Temple of Time (Breath of the Wild)|Temple of Time]]|| 2:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || The Old Man's Identity || 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || The Events of 100 Years Ago || 3:36 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || The [[King Rhoam|King of Hyrule]]'s Wish || 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Landing on the Ground || 0:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Hyrule Field (Breath of the Wild)|Field]] (Day) || 2:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Battle (Field): Original Soundtrack ver. || 2:00 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Sheikah Tower: Activated || 0:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Riding (Day) || 1:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Stone Talus|Talus]] Battle || 1:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Kakariko Village (Breath of the Wild)|Kakariko Village]]|| 6:37 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || [[Impa]]'s Story || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Ancient Folklore || 3:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Hateno Village]] || 5:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Hateno Ancient Tech Lab]] || 3:05 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Great Fairy]]: Revival || 0:21 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Great Fairy Fountain]] || 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Field (Night) || 4:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Kass]]'s Theme || 1:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Kass: "Ancient Song" || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Stable|Stables]] || 2:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Kass: "Song of Tradition" || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Riding (Night) || 1:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Blessing Shrine || 2:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[Hinox]] Battle || 3:40 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || Waterfront || 3:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Watch Out for the Flowers || 0:38 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Encounter with [[Sidon]] || 0:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Sidon's Theme || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[Zora's Domain (Breath of the Wild)|Zora's Domain]] || 5:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[Vah Ruta|Divine Beast Vah Ruta]] || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || [[Link (Breath of the Wild)|Link]]'s [[Recovered Memory|Memories]]: "[[Mipha's Touch]]"|| 1:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Divine Beast Vah Ruta Battle || 1:59 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || A Promise with Sidon || 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Divine Beast Vah Ruta]] (Dungeon) || 6:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Battle ([[Divine Beast]]) || 2:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Blight Ganon Appears || 0:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Waterblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || A [[Heart Container]] Appears || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Reunion: [[Mipha]] || 1:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || The [[Champion]]'s Divine Gift || 0:17 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || The Grand Divine Beast || 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Mipha and the Divine Beast || 1:17 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Field (Freezing Cold) || 1:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Cave || 3:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Vah Medoh|Divine Beast Vah Medoh]] || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || [[Rito Village]] || 5:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Link's Memories: "[[Revali's Flap]]" || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || [[Flight Range]] || 2:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Encounter with [[Teba]] || 0:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || [[Mini-Game]]: Flight Range || 1:51 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Divine Beast Vah Medoh Battle || 2:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || Teba's Encouragement || 1:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Divine Beast Vah Medoh]] (Dungeon) || 7:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Windblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Reunion: [[Revali]] || 1:20 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Revali and the Divine Beast || 1:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || House || 1:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Mini-Game: [[Snowball Bowling]] || 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Notts]]'s Chirping || 0:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Recital at [[Warbler's Nest]] || 0:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Kass's Theme (Song of the Hero ver.) || 1:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Rito Village (Kass and the Five Sisters ver.) || 5:45 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || Field (Scorching Heat) || 1:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || Lava Area || 2:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || Humming at the [[Southern Mine|Mine]] || 1:52 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || [[Vah Rudania|Divine Beast Vah Rudania]] || 0:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[Goron City (Breath of the Wild)|Goron City]] || 4:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || [[Abandoned North Mine]] || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Encounter with [[Yunobo]] || 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || Link's Memories: "[[Daruk's Mettle]]" || 1:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || Divine Beast Vah Rudania Battle || 3:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Yunobo's Big Chance || 0:37 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Divine Beast Vah Rudania]] (Dungeon) || 6:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Fireblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Reunion: [[Daruk]] || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Daruk and the Divine Beast || 1:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Field (Intense Heat) || 1:46 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Vah Naboris|Divine Beast Vah Naboris]] || 0:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Kara Kara Bazaar]] || 2:03 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Dress Up || 0:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Gerudo Town]] || 7:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Encounter with [[Riju]] || 0:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Yiga Clan Hideout]] || 2:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || The Arrogant [[Master Kohga]] || 0:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Master Kohga Battle || 2:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Link's Memories: "[[Urbosa's Hand]]" || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || Divine Beast Lookout Post || 2:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Divine Beast Vah Naboris Battle || 2:49 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || Entrusted by Riju || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Divine Beast Vah Naboris]] (Dungeon) || 6:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || [[Thunderblight Ganon]] Battle || 2:58 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Reunion: [[Urbosa]] || 1:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Urbosa and the Divine Beast || 1:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Race Start || 0:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Mini-Game: Sand-Seal Rally || 1:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Regrettable Race || 0:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || New Record || 0:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Sand-Seal Rally Award Ceremony || 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Mini-Game: Test of Will || 1:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || [[Molduga]] Battle || 2:42 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || Ruins || 2:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[Lost Woods (Breath of the Wild)|Lost Woods]] || 1:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || [[Korok Forest]] || 4:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Encounter with the [[Great Deku Tree|Deku Tree]] || 2:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || [[Master Sword]] in Hand || 0:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Memories of a Sacred Sword || 1:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Master Sword ~ The Deku Tree's Words || 0:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || [[Hestu]] Dance! || 0:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || [[Akkala Ancient Tech Lab]] || 2:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Possessed [[Naydra]] || 2:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || Servant of the Sacred Spring || 2:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Omen of the [[Blood Moon]] || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Blood Moon || 0:35 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Recovered Memory || 0:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Link's Memories: "[[Subdued Ceremony]]" || 0:19 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Link's Memories: "[[Resolve and Grief]]" || 0:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || Link's Memories: "[[Blades of the Yiga]]" || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Link's Memories: "[[A Premonition]]" || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Link's Memories: "[[Silent Princess (Memory)|Silent Princess]]"|| 1:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Link's Memories: "[[Father and Daughter]]" || 2:32 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Link's Memories: "[[Slumbering Power]]" || 0:57 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Link's Memories: "[[To Mount Lanayru]]" || 1:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Link's Memories: "[[Return of Calamity Ganon]]" || 2:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Link's Memories: "[[Despair]]" || 1:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || When the Twelve Memories are Collected || 0:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || Link's Memories: "[[Zelda's Awakening]]" || 2:14 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || [[Zelda (Breath of the Wild)|Zelda]]'s Wish || 0:39 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Hyrule Castle Town Ruins]] || 3:24 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Guardian Battle || 2:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || [[Hyrule Castle (Breath of the Wild)|Hyrule Castle]]: [[Ganon]]'s Roar|| 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || Hyrule Castle || 4:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || [[Calamity Ganon (Boss)|Calamity Ganon]] Appears || 1:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Activate! The Power of the Champions || 1:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || Calamity Ganon Battle - First Form || 2:48 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Calamity Ganon Battle - Second Form || 3:53 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || [[Dark Beast Ganon (Breath of the Wild)|Dark Beast Ganon]] Appears || 0:54 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Dark Beast Ganon Battle || 4:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Do You Remember? || 0:55 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Staff Credits || 9:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Epilogue || 1:54 | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3" |Disc 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 01 || [[Lurelin Village]] || 5:37 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[Kilton]] || 3:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || To [[Tarrey Town]] || 0:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Tarrey Town || 9:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Tarrey Town Wedding || 2:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Wasteland || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Mini-Game: [[Horseback Archery Drill|Horseback Archery]]|| 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || [[Malanya]] Revival || 0:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || [[Malanya Spring]] || 1:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Malanya's Dance || 0:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Lord of the Mountain|Lord of Satori Mountain]] || 2:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Mini-Game: [[Bird-Man Research Study]] || 1:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Get Fanfare (Item) || 0:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Get Fanfare ([[Spirit Orb]] / Rare Item) || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Get Fanfare (Key Item) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Get Fanfare ([[Heart Container]] / [[Stamina Vessel]]) || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Sheikah Slate]]: Upgrade || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Get Fanfare (Sheikah Slate) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Killing Time || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Inn (Regular) || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Inn (Expensive) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Cooking Failure || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Cooking Success || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Major Cooking Success || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Korok]] Challenge Complete || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || A Korok Appears || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || The First Location || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Kochi Dye Shop|Dyeing]] || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Decolorizing || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Repairing || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Bolson Construction]] Work || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Puzzle Solved Jingle || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Game Over || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Trial of the Sword]] Clear || 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Master Sword ~ The Deku Tree's Congratulations || 1:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Kass: "Unfinished Song" || 0:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Monuments Appear || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Kass: "[[The Champions' Ballad]]" (First Verse) || 0:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Champion Shrine || 2:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Mipha and Sidon || 2:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || Kass: "[[Champion Mipha's Song]]" || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Second Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || The Solitary Warrior: Revali || 2:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Kass: "[[Champion Revali's Song]]" || 0:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Third Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || Larger Than Life: Daruk || 2:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || Kass: "[[Champion Daruk's Song]]" || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Fourth Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || The Great Urbosa || 2:26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50 || Kass: "[[Champion Urbosa's Song]]" || 0:33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51 || [[Final Trial|The Final Trial]] || 6:02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52 || [[Monk Maz Koshia]] || 6:56 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53 || Recovered Memory (The Champions' Ballad ver.) || 0:28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54 || The Divine Princess and the Five Champions || 2:41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55 || The Champions' Ballad Ending || 1:34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56 || Displaying the Picture || 0:26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57 || The Champions' Ballad || 0:45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58 || 2014 E3 Trailer BGM (Bonus Track) || 0:29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 59 || Nintendo Switch Presentation 2017 Trailer BGM (Bonus Track)|| 3:25 | ||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
edits