76
edits
You-Know-Who (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Minish Cap Item Descriptions= | |||
=English Skyward Sword Item Descriptions= | |||
{|{|border="3" align="center" style="text align:center;" | |||
|Item | |||
|Get Description | |||
|Menu Description | |||
|- | |||
|Green Rupee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Blue Rupee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Stamina Fruit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Bird Statuette | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Training Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Wooden Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Steel Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Reinforced Shield | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Goddess Sword | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Slingshot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Scattershot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Beetle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|– | |||
|Hooked Beetle | |||
|} | |||
=English OoT 3D Menu Descriptions= | =English OoT 3D Menu Descriptions= |
edits