autopatrol
1,137
edits
(Added notes and completion times.) |
(Added ALBW.) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| | | | ||
|10:50:50 | |10:50:50 | ||
|- | |||
|''[[The Legend of Zelda: A Link Between Worlds|A Link Between Worlds]]'' | |||
|Josh Zelinsky<br/>Blake Ballard | |||
|Chat chose the dungeon order. | |||
|2-player | |||
|Josh Zelinsky | |||
|3:21:36 (Josh) | |||
|} | |} | ||