autopatrol
4,537
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Shrine of Trials]] || 120 || Various; [[Guidance Stone]]s | | [[Shrine of Trials]] || 120 || Various; [[Guidance Stone]]s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sheikah Tower]]s || | | [[Sheikah Tower]]s || 15 || Activation of the [[Great Plateau Tower]];</br>climbing towers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ancient Tech Lab]]s || 2 || Ignition of [[Blue Flame]] furnaces | | [[Ancient Tech Lab]]s || 2 || Ignition of [[Blue Flame]] furnaces | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Divine Beast]]s || 4 || Initial subjugation of Beasts;</br>non-clearance of Beast dungeon | | [[Divine Beast]]s || 4 || Initial subjugation of Beasts;</br>non-clearance of Beast dungeon | ||
|- | |||
| Outside of Divine Beasts || 4 || Completion of Divine Beasts | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Travel Medallion]]'''<sup>(*)</sup>''' || 1 || Access to the [[Lomei Island Labyrinth]]'s basement | | [[Travel Medallion]]'''<sup>(*)</sup>''' || 1 || Access to the [[Lomei Island Labyrinth]]'s basement |