autopatrol
659
edits
m (Added Cover) |
m (Added Track List and Linked to artists website) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| author = | | author = | ||
| editor = | | editor = | ||
| artist = Theophany | | artist = [http://theophany-rmx.bandcamp.com/ Theophany] | ||
| designer = | | designer = | ||
| composer = | | composer = | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| gallery = | | gallery = | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track Listing== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left;" | |||
!Track No. | |||
!Track Title | |||
!Duration | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Majora's Mask]] | |||
|2:53 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|The Clockworks | |||
|3:15 | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|Terrible Fate | |||
|6:33 | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Clock Town]] | |||
|6:41 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|Healing the Great Fairy | |||
|2:26 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|Moon's Tear | |||
|7:31 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|Lovers Mask | |||
|6:35 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|Majora's Wrath | |||
|3:23 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|Final Hours | |||
|2:37 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Times End | |||
|8:22 | |||
|} | |||
[[Cat|Soundtracks]] |