6
edits
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
!colspan="3" |Disc 5 | !colspan="3" |Disc 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 || [[Lurelin Village]] || 5:37 | |||
|- | |||
| 02 || [[Kilton]] || 3:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 03 || To [[Tarrey Town]] || 0:15 | |||
|- | |||
| 04 || Tarrey Town || 9:50 | |||
|- | |||
| 05 || Tarrey Town Wedding || 2:01 | |||
|- | |||
| 06 || Wasteland || 2:22 | |||
|- | |||
| 07 || Mini-Game: [[Horseback Archery Drill|Horseback Archery]]|| 1:42 | |||
|- | |||
| 08 || [[Malanya]] Revival || 0:16 | |||
|- | |||
| 09 || [[Malanya Spring]] || 1:40 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || Malanya's Dance || 0:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Lord of the Mountain|Lord of Satori Mountain]] || 2:11 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || Mini-Game: [[Bird-Man Research Study]] || 1:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || Get Fanfare (Item) || 0:04 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Get Fanfare ([[Spirit Orb]] / Rare Item) || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || Get Fanfare (Key Item) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || Get Fanfare ([[Heart Container]] / [[Stamina Vessel]]) || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Sheikah Slate]]: Upgrade || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || Get Fanfare (Sheikah Slate) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || Killing Time || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || Inn (Regular) || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || Inn (Expensive) || 0:09 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 || Cooking Failure || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 || Cooking Success || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 || Major Cooking Success || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 || [[Korok]] Challenge Complete || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 || A Korok Appears || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 || The First Location || 0:07 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 || [[Kochi Dye Shop|Dyeing]] || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 || Decolorizing || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 || Repairing || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 || [[Bolson Construction]] Work || 0:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 || Puzzle Solved Jingle || 0:06 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 || Game Over || 0:10 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Trial of the Sword]] Clear || 0:27 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || Master Sword ~ The Deku Tree's Congratulations || 1:08 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 || Kass: "Unfinished Song" || 0:47 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 || Monuments Appear || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 || Kass: "[[The Champions' Ballad]]" (First Verse) || 0:43 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 || Champion Shrine || 2:12 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 || Mipha and Sidon || 2:13 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 || Kass: "[[Champion Mipha's Song]]" || 0:31 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Second Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 || The Solitary Warrior: Revali || 2:18 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 || Kass: "[[Champion Revali's Song]]" || 0:44 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Third Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 || Larger Than Life: Daruk || 2:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 || Kass: "[[Champion Daruk's Song]]" || 0:30 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 || Kass: "The Champions' Ballad" (Fourth Verse) || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 || The Great Urbosa || 2:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 || Kass: "[[Champion Urbosa's Song]]" || 0:33 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 || [[Final Trial|The Final Trial]] || 6:02 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 || [[Monk Maz Koshia]] || 6:56 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 || Recovered Memory (The Champions' Ballad ver.) || 0:28 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 || The Divine Princess and the Five Champions || 2:41 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 || The Champions' Ballad Ending || 1:34 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 || Displaying the Picture || 0:26 | |||
|- | |||
| 57 || The Champions' Ballad || 0:45 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 || 2014 E3 Trailer BGM (Bonus Track) || 0:29 | |||
|- | |||
| 59 || Nintendo Switch Presentation 2017 Trailer BGM (Bonus Track)|| 3:25 | |||
{{Cat|Soundtracks}} | {{Cat|Soundtracks}} |
edits