141
edits
m (→Tunics: Reformatted Phantom Ganon Armor due to it's availability in Tarrey Town.) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
| Tarrey Town | | Tarrey Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"| 4,000 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ruby Circlet]] | |||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Cold Resistance || Gerudo Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|800 rupees<br />(3) Ruby | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sapphire Circlet]] | |[[Sapphire Circlet]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | |style="text-align: right;"| 3 || Heat Resistance || Gerudo Town | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |style="text-align: right;"|500 rupees<br />(3) Sapphire | ||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || Yes || No | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 373: | ||
|Hateno Village | |Hateno Village | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|120 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|[[Island Lobster Shirt]] | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 1 || Heat Resistance<br>Increase Raft Speed || Cora Lake<ref name="exset"/> | |||
|style=text-align: right;"| 50 rupees(Tarrey Town) | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A || No || No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | |[[Nintendo Switch Shirt]] | ||
Line 379: | Line 389: | ||
|rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
| Shrine of Resurrection | | Shrine of Resurrection | ||
|style=" | |style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|rowspan=2| A Well-Worn Set | |rowspan=2| A Well-Worn Set | ||
|rowspan=2| No | |rowspan=2| No | ||
Line 387: | Line 397: | ||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | |rowspan=2|[[Phantom Ganon Armor]] | ||
|style="text-align: right;"| | |rowspan=2; style="text-align: right;"| 1 | ||
|style=" | |rowspan=2; style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | ||
|[[Sarjon Bridge]] <ref name="exset" /> | |||
|style="color: #ccc;"| N/A | |||
|rowspan=2| Phantom Ganon Set | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|rowspan=2| No | |||
|- | |||
|Tarrey Town | |||
|style="text-align: right;"|50 rupees | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Phantom Armor]] | |[[Phantom Armor]] | ||
Line 730: | Line 748: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radiant Set]] || Radiant Mask <br />Radiant Shirt <br />Radiant Tights || None | | [[Radiant Set]] || Radiant Mask <br />Radiant Shirt <br />Radiant Tights || None | ||
|- | |||
| [[Royal Guard Set]]<ref name="exset"/> || Royal Guard Cap<br>Royal Guard Uniform<br>Royal Guard Boots || Charge Attack Stamina Up | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rubber Set]] || Rubber Helm <br />Rubber Armor <br />Rubber Tights || Unshockable | | [[Rubber Set]] || Rubber Helm <br />Rubber Armor <br />Rubber Tights || Unshockable |
edits